English (Shooting (Sports))
ammunition record book [correct]
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Tir (Sports))
registre des munitions [masculine noun]
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Tiro (Deportes))
libro de control de municiones [correct, masculine noun]