English (Computer Programs and Programming)
manual part programming [correct]
DEF: Programming concerned with the physical machining of a part.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
programmation manuelle de pièce [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática))
programación de partes manuales [feminine noun]; programación de la parte manual [feminine noun]
DEF: Preparación manual de los datos, en lenguaje y formato de control de máquina para, definir una secuencia de instrucciones para su uso en una máquina de control numérico.