English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
approach radar control rating [correct]
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
qualification de contrôle radar d'approche [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
habilitación de control radar de aproximación [correct, feminine noun]