English (Telecommunications; Internet and Telematics)
network control phase [correct]
French (Télécommunications; Internet et télématique)
phase de commande du réseau [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Internet y telemática)
fase de control de la red [correct, feminine noun]; fase de control de red [correct, feminine noun]