English (Environmental Management; Protection of Life; Protection of Property; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
risk control [correct]
OBS: Terms used by Parks Canada.
French (Gestion environnementale; Sécurité des personnes; Sécurité des biens; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
maîtrise des risques [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.
Spanish (Gestión del medio ambiente; Protección de las personas; Protección de los bienes; Parques y jardines botánicos)
control de riesgos [masculine noun]