English (Foreign Trade; Health Law; Customs and Excise)
quarantine procedure (2) [correct, generic]
French (Commerce extérieur; Droit de la santé; Douanes et accise)
méthode de contrôle sanitaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Derecho de salud; Aduana e impuestos internos)
procedimiento de control sanitario [correct, masculine noun]