English (Informatics; Software; Computer Hardware)
virtualization driver [correct]
CONT: ... virtualization drivers are used to create, control and monitor [virtual machines] on ... hosts.
French (Informatique; Logiciels; Matériel informatique)
pilote de virtualisation [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Informática; Soporte lógico (Software); Equipo físico de computadora (Hardware))
controlador de virtualización [correct, masculine noun]