English (Diplomacy)
consular post [correct]
DEF: ... any consulate-general, consulate, vice-consulate or consular agency.
OBS: Reproduced from the Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Diplomatie)
poste consulaire [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] tout consulat général, consulat, vice-consulat ou agence consulaire.
Spanish (Diplomacia)
oficina consular [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Todo consulado general, consulado, viceconsulado o agencia consular(Convención de Viena sobre Relaciones Consulares).
OBS: Reproducido del Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos con la autorizacíon de la Oficina de la Naciones Unidas en Ginebra.