English (Ecology (General); Neology and Linguistic Borrowing)
ecological suitability [correct]
French (Écologie (Généralités); Néologie et emprunts)
adaptabilité au milieu [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Ecología (Generalidades); Neología y préstamos)
conveniencia desde el punto de vista ecológico [feminine noun]