English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
wage agreement [correct]
OBS: wage agreement: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
entente salariale [correct, feminine noun]; convention salariale [feminine noun]; accord salarial [masculine noun]
DEF: Accord portant sur les clauses pécuniaires d'une convention collective à l'exclusion des clauses normatives.
OBS: convention salariale; accord salarial : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.
Spanish (Convenios colectivos y negociaciones)
convenio salarial [masculine noun]