English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining; Labour Law)
execution of a collective agreement [correct]
French (Conventions collectives et négociations; Droit du travail)
signature d'une convention collective [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Convenios colectivos y negociaciones; Derecho laboral)
firma de un convenio colectivo [correct, feminine noun]