English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining; Labour Law)
extension of an agreement [correct]
French (Conventions collectives et négociations; Droit du travail)
extension d'une convention collective [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Élargissement du champ d'application d'une convention collective [...]
Spanish (Convenios colectivos y negociaciones; Derecho laboral)
extensión de un convenio colectivo [correct, feminine noun]