English (International Laws and Legal Documents; International Relations; Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
intergovernmental agreement [correct]
French (Lois et documents juridiques internationaux; Relations internationales; Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
accord intergouvernemental [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Leyes y documentos jurídicos internacionales; Relaciones internacionales; Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
convenio intergubernamental [correct, masculine noun]; convenio entre gobiernos [correct, masculine noun]