English (Environmental Economics; Anti-pollution Measures)
framework convention on global forests; global convention on forests
French (Économie environnementale; Mesures antipollution)
convention-cadre sur les forêts du globe [feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Medidas contra la contaminación)
convenio marco sobre los bosques del mundo [masculine noun]