English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Organization Planning)
project loan agreement [correct]
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Planification d'organisation)
accord de prêt relatif à un projet [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Planificación de organización)
convenio de préstamo para proyecto [masculine noun]