English (Organization Planning; Labour and Employment)
project agreement [correct]
OBS: Parties may negotiate a separate agreement to apply to specific projects.
French (Planification d'organisation; Travail et emploi)
accord relatif à un projet [correct, masculine noun]; accord sur un projet [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Les parties peuvent négocier une entente distincte qui s'appliquera à des projets précis.
Spanish (Planificación de organización; Trabajo y empleo)
convenio sobre el proyecto [masculine noun]