English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Loans)
project fund agreement
DEF: Agreement whereby a lender agrees to lend funds for a specific project.
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Prêts et emprunts)
accord de financement supplémentaire [masculine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Préstamos)
convenio sobre financiamiento para el proyecto [masculine noun]