English (Foreign Trade; Decision-Making Process)
voluntary agreement [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Processus décisionnel)
accord volontaire [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Proceso de adopción de decisiones)
convenio voluntario [correct, masculine noun]; acuerdo libremente concertado [correct, masculine noun]