English (Energy Transformation)
mass-burn waste-to-energy plant
French (Transformation de l'énergie)
centrale à incinérateur de déchets non-traités [feminine noun]
Spanish (Transformación de la energía)
instalación de conversión de desechos en energía mediante combustión masiva [feminine noun]