English (Currency and Foreign Exchange; Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
currency conversion [correct]
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes; Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
conversion monétaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios; Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
conversión de moneda [correct, feminine noun]