English (Currency and Foreign Exchange; Foreign Trade)
foreign currency translation [correct]; translation of foreign currency [correct]; currency translation [correct]; translation of currency
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes; Commerce extérieur)
conversion de devises [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios; Comercio exterior)
conversión de monedas [correct, feminine noun]