English (Currency and Foreign Exchange; Foreign Trade)
commodity convertibility
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes; Commerce extérieur)
convertibilité en produits de base [feminine noun]
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios; Comercio exterior)
moneda automáticamente convertible en bienes [feminine noun]