English (Cooling and Ventilating Systems; Nuclear Science and Technology; Electrical Engineering)
water-cooled high converter
OBS: In reference to nuclear power systems technologies.
French (Systèmes de refroidissement et de ventilation; Sciences et techniques nucléaires; Électrotechnique)
réacteur à taux de conversion élevé refroidi par eau [masculine noun]
Spanish (Systemas de enfriamiento y ventilación; Ciencia y tecnología nucleares; Electrotecnia)
reactor convertidor avanzado refrigerado por agua [masculine noun]