English (Computer Peripheral Equipment)
magnetic tape converter
French (Périphériques (Informatique))
convertisseur de bandes magnétiques [masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo periférico (Computadoras))
convertidor de cintas magnéticas [masculine noun]