English (Sports (General); Cycling)
sports caravan; caravan [correct]; convoy [correct]
French (Sports (Généralités); Cyclisme)
caravane des sports
OBS: (Sport Canada)
Spanish (Deportes (Generalidades); Ciclismo)
caravana [correct, feminine noun]; convoy [correct, masculine noun]; caravana de transporte [correct, feminine noun]