English (Military Transportation; Protection of Life)
evacuation convoy [correct]
French (Transport militaire; Sécurité des personnes)
convoi d'évacuation [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Transporte militar; Protección de las personas)
convoy de evacuación [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Convoy que se emplea para la evacuación de aguas peligrosas.