English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
dependent spouse [correct]
OBS: Unemployment Insurance Regulations, 1978 (with amendments to March 1, 1991).
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
conjoint à charge [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Règlement sur l'assurance-chômage, 1978 (avec modifications jusqu'au 1er mars 1991).
Spanish (Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
cónyuge a cargo [masculine and feminine noun]