English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Labour and Employment)
horizontal cooperation [correct]
PHR: horizontal cooperation project, proposal
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Travail et emploi)
coopération horizontale [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: projet de coopération horizontale
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Trabajo y empleo)
cooperación horizontal [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: proyecto, propuesta de cooperación horizontal