English (Foreign Trade)
horizontal multilateral cooperation strategy [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
stratégie de coopération multilatérale horizontale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
estrategia de cooperación multilateral horizontal [correct, feminine noun]