English (Foreign Trade; Labour and Employment)
technical co-operation [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Travail et emploi)
coopération technique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Trabajo y empleo)
cooperación técnica [correct, feminine noun]