English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting)
technical cooperation budget
OBS: IAEA [International Atomic Energy Agency].
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique)
budget de coopération technique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Contabilidad pública)
presupuesto de cooperación técnica [masculine noun]