English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
technical cooperation among developing countries
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
coopération technique entre pays en développement [feminine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
cooperación técnica entre países en desarrollo [feminine noun]