English (Foreign Trade)
orderly conduct of trade [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
bonne marche du commerce [correct, feminine noun]; coordination des échanges [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
buen funcionamiento del comercio [masculine noun]; buena marcha del comercio [feminine noun]; coordinación del intercambio [feminine noun]