English (Finance)
coordinated financing [correct]
DEF: Financing arrangement between two lenders whereby the loans may be for different projects or different sectors but one organization takes the lead in coordinating arrangements for the two loans.
French (Finances)
financement coordonné [masculine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas)
financiamiento coordinado [correct, masculine noun]