English (Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Prizes and Trophies (Sports); Horse Husbandry; Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
Breeders' Cup [correct]
French (Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Prix et trophées (Sports); Élevage des chevaux; Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
Coupe des éleveurs [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Premios y trofeos (Deportes); Cría de ganado caballar; Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
Copa de Criadores [correct, feminine noun]