English (Chemistry; Food Additives)
copaiba oil
French (Chimie; Additifs alimentaires)
essence de baume de copaiba [feminine noun]
Spanish (Química; Aditivos alimentarios)
esencia de bálsamo de copaiba [feminine noun]