English (Management Operations (General))
joint participation [correct]
CONT: Joint participation in trade fairs.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
participation commune [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Participation commune à des salons commerciaux.
Spanish (Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades))
participación conjunta [correct, feminine noun]; coparticipación [feminine noun]
PHR: participación conjunta en ferias comerciales.