English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
home copy
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
copie pour l'office récepteur [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
copia para la oficina receptora [feminine noun]