English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
certified copy [correct]
OBS: Of the report of a commission
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
exemplaire certifié [correct, masculine noun]; exemplaire certifié conforme [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Du rapport d'une commission
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
copia certificada [correct, feminine noun]