English (Informatics)
electronic copy [correct]
OBS: Of a document or record.
French (Informatique)
copie électronique [correct, feminine noun]; copie sous forme électronique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: D'un document ou d'un dossier.
Spanish (Informática)
copia electrónica [correct, feminine noun]