English (Mathematical Geography)
duplicate [noun]
French (Géographie mathématique)
contre-type [masculine noun]
OBS: Cartographie, tome I
Spanish (Geografía matemática)
contratipo [masculine noun]
DEF: Copia de un original fotográfico negativo o positivo.