English (Legal Documents; Law of Evidence; Rules of Court; Citizenship and Immigration)
certified as a true and faithful copy [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Documents juridiques; Droit de la preuve; Règles de procédure; Citoyenneté et immigration)
copie certifiée conforme [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
Spanish (Documentos jurídicos; Derecho probatorio; Reglamento procesal; Ciudadanía e inmigración)
copia fiel certificada del original [correct, feminine noun]; copia auténtica conforme al original [correct, feminine noun]