English (Plastic Materials; Packaging in Plastic; Biotechnology)
alcohol copolymer
French (Matières plastiques; Emballages en matières plastiques; Biotechnologie)
copolymère d'alcool [masculine noun]
Spanish (Materiales plásticos; Embalajes de plástico; Biotecnología)
copolímero de alcohol [masculine noun]