English (Petrography; Marine Biology)
coralline [correct]
DEF: Pertaining to, composed of, or having the structure of corals ...
PHR: Coralline limestone, rock.
French (Pétrographie; Biologie marine)
corallien [correct]
DEF: Qui a trait aux constructions édifiées par les coraux.
PHR: Calcaire corallien, roche corallienne.
Spanish (Petrografía; Biología Marina)
coraliforme