English (Human Diseases; The Heart)
other forms of chronic ischaemic heart disease [correct, plural]
OBS: I25.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Cœur)
autres formes de cardiopathie ischémique chronique [correct, plural feminine noun]
OBS: I25.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Corazón)
otras formas de enfermedad isquémica crónica del corazón [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: I25.8: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.