English (Human Diseases; The Heart)
other rheumatic heart diseases [correct, plural]
OBS: I09: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Cœur)
autres cardiopathies rhumatismales [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: I09 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Corazón)
otras enfermedades reumáticas del corazón [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: I09: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.