English (Human Diseases; The Heart)
other specified rheumatic heart diseases [correct, plural]
OBS: I09.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Cœur)
autres cardiopathies rhumatismales précisées [correct, plural feminine noun]
OBS: I09.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Corazón)
otras enfermedades reumáticas especificadas del corazón [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: I09.8: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.