English (Radiography (Medicine); Cardiovascular System)
angiocardiogram [correct]
DEF: The film produced by angiocardiography.
French (Radiographie (Médecine); Système cardio-vasculaire)
angiocardiogramme [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Cliché obtenu au cours de l'angiocardiographie.
Spanish (Radiografía (Medicina); Sistema cardiovascular)
angiocardiograma [feminine noun]
DEF: Radiografía del corazón y de los grandes vasos.