English (Human Diseases; The Heart)
chronic ischaemic heart disease, unspecified [correct]
OBS: I25.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Cœur)
cardiopathie ischémique chronique, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I25.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Corazón)
enfermedad isquémica crónica del corazón, no especificada [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I25.9: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.