English (Cork)
agglomerated cork [correct, standardized]
DEF: The product obtained by agglutination of cork granules ... usually by thermal treatment with or without the addition of an adhesive.
OBS: agglomerated cork: designation and definition standardized by ISO in 2019.
French (Liège)
liège aggloméré [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
DEF: Produit obtenu par agglutination du granulé de liège […] usuellement obtenu par traitement thermique, avec ou sans addition d'un liant.
OBS: liège aggloméré : désignation et définition normalisées par l'ISO en 2019.
Spanish (Corcho)
corcho aglomerado [masculine noun]