English (Meats and Meat Industries; Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
lamb brain [correct]
CONT: Considered offal, or the often-discarded internal organs of an animal, lamb brain is a delicacy often sauteed, braised, made into a pate or stir-fried.
French (Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie; Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
cervelle d'agneau [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les cervelles d'agneau (d'environ 100 g) comme celles de veau (de 300 à 350 g) sont d'une saveur assez fine.
Spanish (Industria cárnica, de fiambres y embutidos; Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
seso de cordero [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: seso de cordero : término utilizado generalmente en plural.