English (Symptoms (Medicine); Nervous System; Pharmacodynamics)
drug-induced chorea [correct]
OBS: G25.4: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Système nerveux; Pharmacodynamie)
chorée médicamenteuse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G25.4 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema nervioso; Farmacodinámica)
corea inducida por drogas [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G25.4: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.