English (Viral Diseases; The Nose (Medicine))
acute coryza [correct]
French (Maladies virales; Nez (Médecine))
coryza aigu [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades víricas; Nariz (Medicina))
coriza aguda [correct, feminine noun]