English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
small stagshorn [correct]
OBS: A fungus of the family Dacrymycetaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
calocère cornue [correct, feminine noun]; calocère cornée [correct, feminine noun]; calocère petite-corne [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Dacrymycetaceae.