English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
double rear vault [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
couronnement des deux jambes [correct, masculine noun]; double dorsal [masculine noun]
OBS: cercles : reste au pluriel.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
coronamiento de las dos piernas [correct, masculine noun]; doble dorsal [correct, masculine noun]