English (Viral Diseases)
coronavirus infection, unspecified site [correct]
OBS: B34.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales)
infection coronavirale, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B34.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades víricas)
infección por coronavirus, sitio no especificado [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B34.2: código OMS [Organización Mundial de la Salud].