English (Lexicology, Lexicography, Terminology; Translation and Interpretation)
multilingual parallel corpus [correct]; parallel multilingual corpus [correct]
CONT: ... a multilingual parallel corpus is composed of texts [in] one language and [of] their translations in more than one language.
French (Lexicologie, lexicographie et terminologie; Traduction et interprétation)
corpus parallèle multilingue [correct, masculine noun]; corpus multilingue parallèle [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] un corpus parallèle multilingue [est un] corpus de plus de deux langues [dans lequel] les phrases [des différentes langues] sont alignées [...]
Spanish (Lexicología, lexicografía y terminología; Traducción e interpretación)
corpus paralelo multilingüe [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: TERMACOR : herramienta de consulta de corpus paralelo multilingüe basado en los datos de la Comisión europea.