English (Veterinary Medicine; Animal Diseases)
aegyptianellosis [correct]
OBS: Disease caused by Aegyptianella spp. and affecting birds.
French (Médecine vétérinaire; Maladies des animaux)
aegyptianellose aviaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Medicina veterinaria; Enfermedades de los animales)
de las aves de corral [correct]