English (Statistical Surveys)
rank correlation [correct]; grade correlation [correct]
French (Sondages et enquêtes (Statistique))
corrélation des rangs [correct, feminine noun]; corrélation de classement [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Encuestas estadísticas)
correlación por rangos [feminine noun]