English (Internet and Telematics; Electronic Commerce)
commercial e-mail [correct]
French (Internet et télématique; Commerce électronique)
courrier électronique commercial [correct, masculine noun]; courriel commercial [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Comercio electrónico)
correo electrónico comercial [correct, masculine noun]