English (General Vocabulary)
contact list [correct]
CONT: With most programs, the contact list can be minimized to keep it from getting in the way, and is accessed again by selecting its icon.
French (Vocabulaire général)
liste de contacts [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
lista de contactos [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Cuando respondas a un mensaje que incluya una dirección de correo electrónico que no figure en tu lista de contactos, es posible que se te pregunte si deseas agregarla.