English (Service Industries; Internet and Telematics)
cloud computing service brokerage [correct]; cloud service brokerage [correct]; CSB [correct]; CSB; cloud computing brokerage [correct]; cloud brokerage [correct]
CONT: Cloud service brokerage (CSB) is becoming increasingly recognised as a key component of the cloud computing value chain …
French (Entreprises de services; Internet et télématique)
courtage de services infonuagiques [correct, masculine noun]; courtage en infonuagique [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le courtage de services infonuagiques gagnera en popularité et aidera les entreprises à adopter la technologie infonuagique, à gérer leurs services et à réduire leurs frais.
Spanish (Sector de servicios; Internet y telemática)
corretaje de servicios de computación en la nube [proposal, masculine noun]