English (Foreign Trade)
trade flow [correct]; flow of trade [correct]
PHR: trade flow in services.
French (Commerce extérieur)
flux des échanges commerciaux [correct, masculine noun]; flux des échanges [correct, masculine noun]; flux commercial [correct, masculine noun]; flux du commerce [correct, masculine noun]; courant d'échange [correct, masculine noun]; courant commercial [correct, masculine noun]; mouvement commercial [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
flujo de comercio [correct, masculine noun]; flujo comercial [correct, masculine noun]; corriente comercial [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: El flujo de comercio entre los países del MERCOSUR es el más importante al interior de la ALADI y también el más dinámico, lo cual ha determinado que tenga una participación creciente en los flujos comerciales de toda la región.