English (Foreign Trade)
channel of trade [correct]; trade channel [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
voie commerciale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
corriente de intercambio [correct, feminine noun]; corriente de comercio [correct, feminine noun]; corriente comercial [feminine noun]