English (Air Transport)
steady flow; viscous flow
OBS: Aerodynamics
French (Transport aérien)
écoulement stabilisé [masculine noun]; flux visqueux [masculine noun]
OBS: Aérodynamique
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
corriente estabilizada [feminine noun]; corriente laminar [feminine noun]
OBS: Aerodinámica