English (National and International Economics)
official flows [correct, plural]
CONT: Growth of Total New Flows of Canadian Financial Resources to LDC s [Least Developed Countries]. Official Development Assistance. Voluntary Agencies. Other Official Flows. Private Flows.
OBS: Expressions used in a chart.
French (Économie nationale et internationale)
flux publics [masculine noun, plural]; apports publics [masculine noun, plural]; apports du secteur public [masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Economía nacional e internacional)
flujos oficiales [masculine noun]; corrientes oficiales [feminine noun]