English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
other official flows
DEF: The transfer of resources from donor governments to developing countries which are not classified as official development assistance.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
autres apports du secteur public [masculine noun]; autres apports publics [masculine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
otras corrientes oficiales [feminine noun]